Ehrenmitglieder

Name Vorname Eintritt    
Allemann Paul 14.01.2000   Aedermannsdorf
Bader Beat 15.01.2005   Aedermannsdorf
Bieli-Vogt Elisabeth 13.01.1995   Aedermannsdorf
Bieli Heinz 09.01.1998   Aedermannsdorf
Bieli Ludwig 14.01.2000   Laupersdorf
Bläsi André 15.01.1993   Aedermannsdorf
Bläsi Astrid 09.01.1998 Fahnenpatin Welschenrohr
Bläsi Martin 09.01.1998   Welschenrohr
Bobst Andreas 13.01.2012   Aedermannsdorf
Bobst Martin 13.01.2006   Matzendorf
Bobst Franziska 15.01.2016   Matzendorf
Bobst Otto 11.02.1977   Aedermannsdorf
Bobst Paul 04.02.1983   Aedermannsdorf
Born Bruno 15.01.1993 Ehrendirigent Aedermannsdorf
Born Jannine 16.01.2015   Aedermannsdorf
Brunner Hugo 11.02.1977   Langenthal
Eggenschwiler Martin 17.01.2009   Aedermannsdorf
Eggenschwiler Benedikt 16.01.2004   Aedermannsdorf
Eggenschwiler Hubert 18.01.2008   Aedermannsdorf
Eggenschwiler Mirjam 18.01.2008   Aedermannsdorf
Eggenschwiler Monika 18.01.2008   Aedermannsdorf
Eggenschwiler Paul 05.02.1982   Aedermannsdorf
Eggenschwiler Walter 09.01.1998   Aedermannsdorf
Eggenschwiler Willi 10.02.1984   Aedermannsdorf
Eggenschwiler Silvia 15.01.2016   Aedermannsdorf
Eggenschwiler Anton 15.01.2016   Aedermannsdorf
Frey Elisabeth 19.01.2007   Aedermannsdorf
Frey Heinz 19.01.2007   Aedermannsdorf
Fuchs Regina 18.01.2008   Aedermannsdorf
Grolimund Josef 15.01.2010   Aedermannsdorf
Gunziger Paul 15.01.1993   Aedermannsdorf
Gunziger Roland 10.02.1983 Ehrenpräsident Aedermannsdorf
Horisberger Heinz 11.01.2002   Aedermannsdorf
Huber Rudolf 27.01.1989   Aedermannsdorf
Hug Heinz 14.01.2000   Aedermannsdorf
Hug Rita 13.01.2012   Aedermannsdorf
Kamber Otto 30.07.1969   Aedermannsdorf
Kamber Franz 15.01.2010   Aedermannsdorf
Koch Franz 19.01.2007   Bettlach
Lepetit Richard 13.01.2012   Biel
Locher Therese 30.07.1969   Aedermannsdorf
Meister Marcel 14.01.1994 Ehrenmitgliederobmann Aedermannsdorf
Meister Oliver 19.01.2001   Aedermannsdorf
Meister Verena 11.01.2013   Aedermannsdorf
Perren Beat 20.01.1986   Aedermannsdorf
Schaad Anton 16.01.2004   Balsthal
Stampfli Alfred 25.01.1985   Matzendorf
Stampfli Bruno 16.01.2004   Aedermannsdorf
Stampfli Marcel 13.03.1976 Ehrendirigent Aedermannsdorf
Stampfli Regina 16.01.2004   Aedermannsdorf
Stampfli Roger 18.01.2008   Aedermannsdorf
Stampfli Siegfried 10.01.2003   Aedermannsdorf
Stampfli Urs 11.01.2002   Aedermannsdorf
Strähl Urs 13.01.1995 Fahnenpate Aedermannsdorf
Vogt Erich 13.01.2006   Neuendorf
Vogt Hugo 15.01.1999   Aedermannsdorf
Vogt Kurt 13.03.1976   Aedermannsdorf
Vogt-Otter Lydia 14.01.2011   Aedermannsdorf
Vogt Paul 12.01.2001   Aedermannsdorf
Vogt Paul 18.01.2008   Aedermannsdorf
Vogt Werner 24.02.1978   Aedermannsdorf
Vögeli Anton 14.01.2000   Aedermannsdorf